Placement

×

Error message

Notice: Only variables should be passed by reference in _submenutree_block_extended_links() (line 668 of /home/zoegvb52bkg7/public_html/sites/all/modules/submenutree/submenutree.module).
×

Warning message

Mean Menu style requires jQuery library version 1.7 or higher, but you have opted to provide your own library. Please ensure you have the proper version of jQuery included. (note: this is not an error)
Sl No. Student Department Session Agency Year
1 Arun Kumar Dubey Chemistry 2007-10 UCO Bank 2014
2 Ajay Kumar Chemistry 1990-1993 Indian Oil Corporation Limited 2013
3 Shyam Kumar Chemistry 2007-10 FCI 2013
4 Amit Kumar Zoology 2004-07 Railway 2014
5 Tarannum Anwar Zoology 2006-2009 Canara Bank 2014
6 Pragati Priyanka Zoology 2009-2011 Bank of Brodra 2014
7 VIVEK KUMAR Zoology 2010-13 FCI 2017
8 Arun Kumar Chaurasiya Economics 2007-11 Railway 2014
9 Rahul Kumar Economics 2006-2009 LDC 2014
10 KRISHNA KUMAR Economics 2007-10 CENTRAL WATER AND POWER RESEARCH STATION 2014
11 KRISHNA KUMAR Economics 2007-10 CENTRAL WATER AND POWER RESEARCH STATION 2014
12 Manish Kumar History 2007-09 BPSC 2013
13 Adarsh Kumar History 2008-11 2008-11 2011
14 Amit Kumar History 2008-11 SBI, PO 2012
15 Mohan Kumar History 2010-12 SSC 2013
16 Chandan Kumar Gupta History 1997-2000 Railway 2014
17 JAYANT KUMAR History 1999-2002 RAILWAYS 2015
18 BABLOO KUMAR History 2008-11 AXIS BANK 2014
19 Neeraj Kumar Political Science 2002-05 Railway 2014
20 Railway Political Science 2005-08 Railway 2014
21 Arvind Kumar Political Science 2011-13 Railway 2014
22 Vinay Kumar Singh Political Science Railway 2014
23 Jitendra Kumar Pandey Political Science 2003-2006 Railway 2014
24 Ravish Kumar Political Science 2005-2008 Railways 2014
25 Arvind Kumar Political Science 2011-2013 Railways 2014
26 Neeraj Kumar Political Science 2002-2005 Railways 2014
27 AKANSHA KUMARI Political Science 2005-08 ONGC 2016
28 Bagish Kumar Mathematics 2009-11 Railway 2014
29 Vinay Kumar Baitha Mathematics 2008-11 Railway 2014
30 Bagish Kumar Mathematics 2009-2011 Railway 2014
31 Vinay Kumar Baitha Mathematics 2008-2011 Railway 2014
32 Ekta Jaiswal English 2009-2012 CISF 2014
33 Jhunnu kumar Commerce 2011-2014 Railways 2014
34 PRASHANT KUMAR Bachelor in Mass Communication 2010-2013 DAINIK BHASKAR NEWS PAPER 2014
35 RAJU KUMAR UGC Sponsored INFO. 2010-12 Railway 2015
36 RAJU KUMAR Bachelor in Library Science 2010-12 Railways 2015
37 Dhiraj Kumar IMB 2012-2013 FCI 2014
38 Munshi Lal Mehta Geography 2000-2003 UGC Net 2014
39 Prabhat Kumar Electronics 2001-2004 IRS 2014
40 VIKASH KUMAR Electronics 2012-15 Ministry of External Affairs 2016
41 GUDDU KLUMAR Electronics 2008-2011 EAST RAILWAY 2016
42 SHUBHAM KUMAR Electronics 2012-15 AXIS BANK 2017
43 Shahina Parween Chemistry 2014-2017 B R A B U topper in B.Sc. Chemistry 2018
44 Aditya Kumar Chemistry 2015-2018 JAM 2019 2019
45 SUNDAR KUMAR History 2014-17 RAILWAY 2019
46 NIRAJ RAJ Zoology 1997-2000 EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY 2020
47 MAYANK RANJAN Chemistry 2014-17 RAILWAY GROUP C 2022
48 SUJEET KUMAR Mathematics 2012-14(I.Sc.) RAILWAY GROUP C 2022
49 Sunil Kumar Physics 2015-18 Station Master SWR 2022
50 Prince Raj Kaushik Mathematics session 2014-17 Station Master SECR 2022